China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kashgar (Kashi), Xinjiang

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kashgar (Kashi), Xinjiang. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kashgar (Kashi), Xinjiang with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 895556
BustAfghanistan 1,374854
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,168726
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 551342
FarahAfghanistan 1,476917
GardizAfghanistan 889553
GhazniAfghanistan 948589
HeratAfghanistan 1,363847
JabulsarajAfghanistan 771479
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 746464
KabulAfghanistan 816507
KandaharAfghanistan 1,278794
KhostAfghanistan 870541
KunduzAfghanistan 700435
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,070665
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 836520
North SalangAfghanistan 774481
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,250777
SheberghanAfghanistan 960596
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,190739
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,595991
ShkoderAlbania 4,6882,913
TiranaAlbania 4,6922,916
VloreAlbania 4,7452,948
AdrarAlgeria 6,9724,333
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2103,859
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2063,856
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8343,626
BatnaAlgeria 6,0083,733
BecharAlgeria 6,9304,306
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0613,766
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0034,352
BiskraAlgeria 6,1033,792
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3843,967
ChlefAlgeria 6,3843,967
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9573,702
DjanetAlgeria 6,3733,960
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3103,921
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5644,079
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0833,780
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3863,969
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2323,873
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1393,815
In SalahAlgeria 6,7874,217
MilianaAlgeria 6,3083,920
OranAlgeria 6,5684,081
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0524,382
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9063,670
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8064,229
TebessaAlgeria 5,8783,653
TimimounAlgeria 6,8534,259
TindoufAlgeria 7,6394,747
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1633,830
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9938,074
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,4912,169
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0653,769
HuamboAngola 8,5165,292
LuandaAngola 8,3955,217
LuenaAngola 8,1255,049
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,9785,579
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,12010,017
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9469,909
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,9589,916
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,3869,561
ByrdAntarctica 15,4519,601
DavisAntarctica 12,0077,461
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,09710,003
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2858,877
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9849,932
AzulArgentina 16,18610,058
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,44510,219
BarilocheArgentina 17,24910,719
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,9909,936
CeresArgentina 16,0749,988
ChamicalArgentina 16,47010,234
ChepesArgentina 16,54410,281
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,98110,552
ConcordiaArgentina 15,8059,822
CórdobaArgentina 16,33910,153
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,34010,154
CorrientesArgentina 15,6729,739
EsquelArgentina 17,26510,729
EzeizaArgentina 16,0049,945
FormosaArgentina 15,5569,667
General PicoArgentina 16,48210,242
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,9359,902
JuninArgentina 16,19710,065
La PlataArgentina 15,9569,915
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,9249,895
La RiojaArgentina 16,46510,231
LaboulayeArgentina 16,39010,185
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,27410,734
Las LomitasArgentina 15,6699,737
Malarg EArgentina 16,97510,548
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,04910,594
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,0379,965
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,22510,082
MendozaArgentina 16,80810,445
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,80010,440
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,7249,771
NeuquenArgentina 16,95310,535
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,22910,085
OranArgentina 15,8869,872
ParanaArgentina 16,0409,967
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,6519,726
PehuajoArgentina 16,33110,148
PergaminoArgentina 16,14010,030
PigeArgentina 16,43010,210
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,32710,146
PosadasArgentina 15,4279,587
PresidenciaArgentina 15,7849,808
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,89510,499
Punta IndioArgentina 15,9199,892
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,10310,007
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8459,846
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,42210,205
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,03410,585
RivadaviaArgentina 15,8329,838
RosarioArgentina 16,11710,015
SaltaArgentina 16,0919,999
San AntonioArgentina 16,73910,402
San LuisArgentina 16,61010,322
San RafaelArgentina 16,83910,464
Santa RosaArgentina 16,55710,288
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,16310,044
SarmientoArgentina 17,10910,631
TrelewArgentina 16,79110,434
TucumanArgentina 16,18610,058
UshuaiaArgentina 16,87510,486
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,44710,220
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,22310,081
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,54610,282
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6851,669
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6116,594
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4556,497
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3205,791
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,2355,739
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1345,676
AmberleyAustralia 10,8746,757
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,5636,564
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8896,766
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9734,954
CairnsAustralia 9,5415,929
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,1836,949
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1425,060
CedunaAustralia 9,9236,166
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3096,406
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,4435,868
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6656,627
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,1195,667
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,0986,896
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5965,963
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5735,327
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0755,018
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1153,800
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9116,780
East SaleAustralia 11,2526,992
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4055,844
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4065,845
EssendonAustralia 11,0786,884
ForrestAustralia 9,4775,889
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3957,081
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5725,327
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,9795,580
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3465,186
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6227,222
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6157,218
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,7316,047
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1015,656
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5097,152
LavertonAustralia 11,0796,884
LearmonthAustralia 7,9094,915
LongreachAustralia 9,9366,174
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,9356,174
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6277,225
Low HeadAustralia 11,4467,113
Mackay MoAustralia 10,1296,295
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0588,114
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1165,043
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5575,318
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,0696,878
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,0896,891
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,6266,603
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8196,723
Mount IsaAustralia 9,3705,823
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1487,549
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2475,746
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2486,990
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4486,492
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9064,913
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6435,992
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9345,552
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9794,959
RichmondAustralia 11,1676,939
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3946,459
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,2206,972
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,2166,970
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9095,536
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,9085,535
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,7825,457
TibooburraAustralia 10,2446,366
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8016,090
WaggaAustralia 11,0536,869
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1253,806
WilliamtownAustralia 11,1846,950
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,8276,107
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6505,375
WoomeraAustralia 10,0376,237
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1375,056
GrazAustria 4,8663,024
InnsbruckAustria 5,1583,205
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9573,081
LinzAustria 4,9273,062
SalzburgAustria 5,0233,122
ViennaAustria 4,7692,964
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0513,139
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5021,555
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3491,460
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5251,569
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4091,497
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5201,566
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6233,494
LerwickUk 5,6243,495
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3961,489
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3381,453
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4521,524
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3211,442
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3351,451
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3071,434
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5021,555
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3941,488
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4601,529
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4911,548
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4555,254
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3075,162
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5535,315
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3427,669
MuharraqBahrain 2,7771,726
ChittagongBangladesh 2,4101,497
DhakaBangladesh 2,2161,377
CharnocksBarbados 12,5907,823
BrestBelarus 4,2022,611
GomelBelarus 3,7082,304
GrodnoBelarus 4,1752,595
MinskBelarus 3,9422,449
MogilevBelarus 3,7822,350
VitebskBelarus 3,7902,355
BrusselsBelgium 5,5443,445
D’UccleBelgium 5,5443,445
OstendeBelgium 5,6263,496
Belize CityBelize 13,4818,377
BeninBenin 8,1645,073
BohiconBenin 8,1345,055
CotonouBenin 8,1645,073
KandiBenin 7,7844,837
NatitingouBenin 7,9744,955
ParakouBenin 7,9354,931
SaveBenin 8,0394,996
BermudaBermuda 11,0706,879
La PazBolivia 15,7299,774
Santa CruzBolivia 15,4279,587
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7222,934
FrancistownBotswana 8,4215,233
MaunBotswana 8,5745,328
TshaneBotswana 9,0215,606
AimoresBrazil 13,6768,498
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,9828,067
AltamiraBrazil 13,4458,355
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,1858,815
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1758,808
ApodiBrazil 12,4517,737
AracajuBrazil 12,7607,929
AracuaiBrazil 13,5928,446
AragarcasBrazil 14,3918,943
AraxaBrazil 14,1858,814
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,5887,822
BageBrazil 15,4719,614
BambuiBrazil 14,1318,781
BarbacenaBrazil 14,0198,712
BarbalhaBrazil 12,6987,890
BarcelosBrazil 14,0628,738
BarraBrazil 13,2928,260
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,0638,117
BarreirasBrazil 13,5218,402
BelémBrazil 13,0148,087
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,9518,669
BelterraBrazil 13,6148,460
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2318,222
Bom JesusBrazil 15,0229,335
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4658,367
BrasiliaBrazil 14,0208,712
BrevesBrazil 13,1918,197
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,7658,554
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,9778,685
CabroboBrazil 12,7867,945
CaceresBrazil 14,8549,231
CaetiteBrazil 13,4508,358
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,4017,706
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,8969,257
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,9289,276
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,2668,865
Campos SalesBrazil 12,7667,933
CanavieirasBrazil 13,2458,231
CaparaoBrazil 13,8108,582
CapinopolisBrazil 14,3528,919
CaratingaBrazil 13,7898,569
CaravelasBrazil 13,4078,331
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,5698,432
CarolinaBrazil 13,3808,314
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,7689,177
CataguasesBrazil 13,9368,660
CatalaoBrazil 14,1828,813
CatanduvaBrazil 14,4588,984
CaxiasBrazil 12,8587,990
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,1149,392
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,2507,612
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,9948,696
ChapecoBrazil 15,1269,399
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4788,997
CipoBrazil 12,8978,014
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,5978,449
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,8508,607
CordeiroBrazil 13,9478,667
CorrentinaBrazil 13,5938,447
CorumbaBrazil 15,0499,352
CoximBrazil 14,7819,185
CrateusBrazil 12,6577,865
CuiabaBrazil 14,6909,128
CuritibaBrazil 14,7429,161
DiamantinaBrazil 13,8148,584
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6359,094
DouradosBrazil 15,0279,338
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,1078,766
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,2969,505
EspinosaBrazil 13,5308,407
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,8677,374
FloraniaBrazil 12,4027,707
FlorestaBrazil 12,7277,909
FlorianoBrazil 12,9708,060
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,8039,199
FormosaBrazil 13,9528,670
FortalezaBrazil 12,3827,694
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,2069,449
FrancaBrazil 14,2908,880
GaranhunsBrazil 12,5737,813
GoianiaBrazil 14,1928,819
GoiasBrazil 14,2158,834
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,7108,519
GrajauBrazil 13,1828,192
GuairaBrazil 15,0919,378
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,4537,738
GuaratingaBrazil 13,3688,307
IbiriteBrazil 13,9668,679
IguatuBrazil 12,6297,848
IlheusBrazil 13,1988,201
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2488,233
IndaialBrazil 14,8219,210
IpameriBrazil 14,1708,805
IraiBrazil 15,1829,434
IreceBrazil 13,1978,201
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1618,179
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,9188,649
ItaitubaBrazil 13,8248,590
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,7248,528
ItaperunaBrazil 13,8548,609
ItapevaBrazil 14,6239,087
ItirucuBrazil 13,1768,188
ItuacuBrazil 13,3228,279
IvinhemaBrazil 14,9579,294
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,6689,115
JacobinaBrazil 13,0708,122
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3867,697
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,3067,647
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,9988,698
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,0158,709
LavrasBrazil 14,1248,777
LencoisBrazil 13,2448,230
LinharesBrazil 13,5858,442
LondrinaBrazil 14,7879,189
MacapaBrazil 13,0998,140
MacauBrazil 12,3157,652
MaceioBrazil 12,5587,804
MachadoBrazil 14,2308,843
ManausBrazil 14,0368,722
MarabaBrazil 13,3688,307
MaringaBrazil 14,8549,231
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,4968,387
Monte AzulBrazil 13,5328,409
Monte SantoBrazil 12,9188,027
MonteiroBrazil 12,5497,798
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,7368,536
Morada NovaBrazil 12,4607,742
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1368,163
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,9778,685
ObidosBrazil 13,5998,451
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,6287,847
ParacatuBrazil 14,0268,716
ParanaBrazil 13,7888,568
ParanaguaBrazil 14,6839,124
ParanaibaBrazil 14,5569,045
ParintinsBrazil 13,7498,544
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5967,827
Passo FundoBrazil 15,1689,426
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,0878,754
PaulistanaBrazil 12,9118,023
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,7547,925
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,4688,369
PeixeBrazil 13,8118,582
PetrolinaBrazil 12,9458,044
PicosBrazil 12,8637,993
PiraiBrazil 14,1168,772
PirenopolisBrazil 14,1128,769
PompeuBrazil 13,9978,698
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,1219,396
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3328,285
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,9439,286
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,7899,190
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,1599,420
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,7208,526
PosseBrazil 13,7728,558
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,5457,796
RecifeBrazil 12,3787,692
RemansoBrazil 13,0998,140
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1749,429
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,0708,743
Rio NegroBrazil 14,8279,213
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,4168,959
SalvadorBrazil 13,0308,097
Santa MariaBrazil 15,3569,542
SantaremBrazil 13,5778,437
SantosBrazil 14,4028,949
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,4208,961
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6948,510
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,5667,808
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,9579,294
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,4019,571
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,1798,811
Sao LuisBrazil 12,7617,930
Sao MateusBrazil 13,5218,402
São PauloBrazil 14,4018,949
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,3598,923
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1669,424
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,9968,076
SerrinhaBrazil 12,9738,062
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,9488,668
SobralBrazil 12,5237,782
SoureBrazil 12,9638,055
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,4018,327
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,5089,637
SurubimBrazil 12,4317,724
TaguatingaBrazil 13,6608,488
TarauacaBrazil 15,2299,463
TauaBrazil 12,6977,890
TefeBrazil 14,3938,944
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,6098,457
TeresinaBrazil 12,8307,972
TiriosBrazil 13,2908,258
TorresBrazil 14,9979,319
TracuateuaBrazil 12,8637,993
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,6709,116
TriunfoBrazil 12,6377,853
TucuruiBrazil 13,2898,258
TuriacuBrazil 12,7897,947
UaupesBrazil 14,2468,853
UbatubaBrazil 14,2658,865
UberabaBrazil 14,2818,874
VassourasBrazil 14,0818,750
VicosaBrazil 13,9098,643
VitoriaBrazil 13,6668,492
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,3638,304
Ze DocaBrazil 12,9518,048
BurgasBulgaria 4,0432,512
LomBulgaria 4,3482,702
PlevenBulgaria 4,2502,641
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2712,654
SadovoBulgaria 4,2562,645
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4062,738
SofiaBulgaria 4,3662,713
VarnaBulgaria 3,9902,480
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0845,023
BurundiBurundi 6,7354,185
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1952,607
SiemreapCambodia 3,9692,466
BatouriCameroon 7,2884,529
DoualaCameroon 7,7084,790
GarouaCameroon 7,0184,361
MamfeCameroon 7,6224,737
MarouaCameroon 6,8654,266
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1444,439
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5034,663
YaoundeCameroon 7,5714,705
YokoCameroon 7,3754,583
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0166,224
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0036,216
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7694,828
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2815,767
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2683,895
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9356,174
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1386,300
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,7356,050
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9946,211
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4645,260
Banff, AbCanada 9,8786,138
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,1296,294
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8095,474
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0026,215
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9286,170
Blue River, BcCanada 9,7296,046
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1706,320
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3715,823
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0776,262
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0336,234
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6574,758
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7026,029
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6315,985
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3765,826
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9824,960
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9026,153
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9494,940
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8626,128
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6824,774
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6334,743
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4175,231
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7164,795
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,7066,031
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5255,919
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7335,427
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0606,252
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6996,027
Charlo, NbCanada 9,6165,975
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6666,007
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6616,004
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6806,015
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5325,302
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3795,828
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9985,592
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0655,633
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8184,858
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4704,642
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5655,944
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9876,206
Comox, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,3395,182
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3565,192
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8186,101
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0496,244
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0715,637
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9456,180
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3245,794
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8725,513
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1575,691
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6994,784
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7236,042
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0336,235
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0646,254
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6636,005
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6265,982
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6365,988
Edson, AbCanada 9,6065,969
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6706,009
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8335,489
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1616,314
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4405,866
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6924,159
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5425,930
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0795,642
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,3135,787
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9555,565
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9706,196
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6585,380
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,9355,553
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2625,756
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0845,645
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,8276,107
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,8306,108
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1305,052
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0635,632
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3325,799
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0136,222
Golden, BcCanada 9,8506,121
Goose, NfCanada 8,8935,526
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2986,399
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,4025,843
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8566,125
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5085,908
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4635,259
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8366,112
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8126,097
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5236,539
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8925,526
Harrow, OnCanada 10,7166,659
Hay River, NtCanada 8,8175,479
Hope, BcCanada 9,9946,210
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5264,677
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8735,514
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7884,840
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1305,052
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8744,271
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6936,023
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8676,131
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9176,163
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9186,163
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9646,192
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0546,248
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3236,415
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5414,686
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0565,006
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6845,396
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0986,275
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5015,904
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,1196,288
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9924,966
Langara, BcCanada 9,2355,739
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7096,034
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0696,257
London, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7414,811
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3085,784
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9006,152
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9434,936
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0906,270
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,1516,308
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2175,106
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5445,931
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0506,245
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9416,177
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7396,052
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6195,977
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,0966,274
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1116,283
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0366,236
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6806,015
Morden, MbCanada 10,1496,307
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3176,411
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6335,365
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9726,197
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2395,741
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2415,743
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2065,100
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7586,064
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1736,322
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1826,327
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1836,328
Peace River, AbCanada 9,3055,782
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9674,951
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0146,223
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1636,315
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3716,444
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,8276,106
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9366,175
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3815,830
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7406,053
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,0706,258
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7156,037
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4875,896
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2935,775
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9336,172
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3094,542
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,9036,154
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5825,954
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7866,081
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9086,157
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0246,229
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0266,230
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8716,134
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7556,062
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7586,064
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1236,290
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8606,127
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3685,822
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8414,873
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6435,992
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8306,108
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2736,384
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9625,569
Scott, SkCanada 9,8016,090
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3945,837
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8356,112
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,0506,245
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6584,759
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0346,235
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,9936,209
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4355,863
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3055,783
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2675,759
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6746,011
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0366,237
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0356,236
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5505,934
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8744,893
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3155,788
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6345,365
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6305,984
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,9365,553
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4145,850
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1516,308
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9856,205
Tofino, BcCanada 9,9446,179
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4616,500
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4626,501
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3606,438
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5615,942
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5415,929
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0025,594
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9556,186
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9836,204
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6545,999
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6806,015
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0376,237
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0616,252
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1485,685
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5036,527
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7165,416
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5255,298
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3856,453
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6916,643
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0626,253
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8786,138
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0136,222
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6495,375
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9336,172
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2045,098
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2375,118
SalCape Verde 9,5855,956
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,9514,320
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,1643,830
AbecheChad 6,0703,772
FayaChad 5,9323,686
MoundouChad 6,8474,255
N’DjamenaChad 6,6814,152
AntofagastaChile 16,41010,197
AricaChile 16,0359,964
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,30510,754
ChicoChile 17,29910,750
ChillanChile 17,22210,702
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,31510,760
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,64910,346
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,41710,823
Curico-General FreireChile 17,09710,624
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,18610,058
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,56611,537
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,83610,462
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,86610,481
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,40010,812
ParronChile 17,02210,578
Puerto AysenChile 17,38710,805
Puerto MonttChile 17,41310,821
Punta ArenasChile 17,09510,623
QuinteroChile 17,03410,585
SantiagoChile 16,99310,560
SewellChile 16,99010,558
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,33110,770
ValdiviaChile 17,40210,814
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,30210,752
VallenarChile 16,73210,398
ValparaisoChile 17,00610,568
AltaiChina 1,334829
BeijingChina 3,4092,118
ChangchunChina 4,0602,523
ChangduChina 2,1131,313
ChangshaChina 3,5822,226
ChengduChina 2,7031,680
ChongqingChina 2,9821,853
DuianChina 1,9561,215
ErlianChina 3,0011,865
GanzhouChina 3,9032,425
GuangzhouChina 3,9422,450
HaikouChina 3,9032,425
HailarChina 3,5802,225
HamiChina 1,504934
HetanChina 418260
JiuquanChina 1,9121,188
KunmingChina 2,9501,833
LanzhouChina 2,4601,529
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7461,085
NanchangChina 3,8262,377
NanjingChina 3,9042,426
NanningChina 3,5532,208
PingbianChina 3,4652,153
QingdaoChina 3,8672,403
QiqiharChina 3,8992,423
RuoqiangChina 1,038645
ShanghaiChina 4,1682,590
ShantouChina 4,1962,608
ShenyangChina 3,9612,462
TaiyuanChina 3,1581,962
TaoyuanChina 4,4792,783
TengchongChina 2,6231,630
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,072666
Xi’AnChina 2,9581,838
XichangChina 2,7231,692
YanjiChina 4,4122,742
YichangChina 3,3222,064
YinchuanChina 2,5921,611
YiningChina 666414
ZhengzhouChina 3,3472,080
ZhijiangChina 3,3622,089
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8069,200
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7289,152
AraucaColombia 13,8258,591
BarranquillaColombia 13,6668,492
Benito SalasColombia 14,4728,993
BogotáColombia 14,2428,850
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8408,600
El CaranoColombia 14,2708,868
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0758,746
MatecanaColombia 14,3148,895
PeralesColombia 14,3218,899
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,7208,526
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7458,541
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7968,573
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6148,460
VanguardiaColombia 14,2648,864
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,8209,209
YariguiesColombia 13,9978,698
MoroniComoros 6,6224,115
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1598,798
LimonCosta Rica 14,1188,773
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1848,814
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1618,800
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9713,089
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7842,973
SibenikCroatia 4,9223,059
SplitCroatia 4,8873,037
ZagrebCroatia 4,8563,018
CamagueyCuba 12,7367,914
CasablancaCuba 12,7077,896
HavanaCuba 12,7287,909
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2358,224
FamagustaCyprus 3,7302,318
LarnacaCyprus 3,7662,340
LimassolCyprus 3,8232,376
NicosiaCyprus 3,7842,351
BrnoCzech Republic 4,7272,937
ChebCzech Republic 5,0113,114
MosnovCzech Republic 4,6152,868
PragueCzech Republic 4,8803,033
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4504,008
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1204,425
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8744,893
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5814,711
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4614,636
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9043,048
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7422,947
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1663,210
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,1733,215
MarstalDenmark 5,0433,134
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9413,070
OdenseDenmark 5,0393,131
RandersDenmark 5,0483,137
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7672,963
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1223,183
TønderDenmark 5,1463,198
TylstrupDenmark 5,0443,134
TystofteDenmark 4,9853,098
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9843,097
VestervigDenmark 5,1483,199
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4852,787
Melville HallDominica 12,4797,754
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6037,832
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5827,818
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7177,903
BaniDominican Republic 12,7177,902
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7617,930
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6357,852
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5617,805
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6737,875
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6247,845
DajabonDominican Republic 12,6527,862
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7657,932
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,7307,911
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6047,832
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5817,818
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6167,840
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6027,831
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,7377,915
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5857,821
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6487,860
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7847,944
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6377,853
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6347,851
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6687,872
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5887,822
MichesDominican Republic 12,5837,819
MocaDominican Republic 12,6177,840
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6437,857
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,6217,843
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6387,854
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5847,820
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7497,923
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8097,959
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6177,840
PoloDominican Republic 12,7827,943
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5827,818
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,7297,910
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5707,811
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6147,838
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6527,862
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5937,826
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6127,837
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5757,814
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6797,879
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6437,857
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7007,892
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7077,896
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6177,841
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5897,823
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6197,841
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,6477,859
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6787,879
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7477,921
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6707,873
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6077,834
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,6267,846
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6527,862
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5967,827
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,56111,534
CanarEcuador 15,2049,448
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2159,455
IzobambaEcuador 14,9709,302
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9739,304
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3639,547
MilagroEcuador 15,1969,443
OtavaloEcuador 14,8969,257
PichilingueEcuador 15,0899,376
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1339,404
PuyoEcuador 15,0509,352
QuitoEcuador 14,9479,288
RumipambaEcuador 15,0369,344
San GabrielEcuador 14,8369,219
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,2422,636
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0902,541
AswanEgypt 4,3912,729
AsyutEgypt 4,3652,713
BahariyaEgypt 4,4762,781
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2482,640
CairoEgypt 4,1682,590
DabaaEgypt 4,3782,720
DakhlaEgypt 4,6272,875
El ArishEgypt 3,9132,431
El TorEgypt 4,0752,532
FarafraEgypt 4,6232,873
HelwanEgypt 4,1862,601
HurguadaEgypt 4,1282,565
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0722,531
KhargaEgypt 4,4952,793
KosseirEgypt 4,1392,572
LuxorEgypt 4,2982,671
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,4682,777
MinyaEgypt 4,3322,692
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0402,511
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9052,427
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0242,500
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0822,537
SalloumEgypt 4,6332,879
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,7242,935
SohagEgypt 4,3342,693
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0142,494
TahrirEgypt 4,2032,612
TantaEgypt 4,1702,591
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9478,667
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9168,647
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9108,644
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9168,647
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,8084,852
AsmaraEritrea 4,4972,795
AssabEritrea 4,3892,728
MassawaEritrea 4,4302,753
TallinEstonia 4,1932,606
TartuEstonia 4,0682,528
VilsandiEstonia 4,3392,696
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0133,115
GonderEthiopia 4,8262,999
NegeleEthiopia 5,2693,274
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,25410,100
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8643,644
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9083,671
Laucala BayFiji 12,3177,654
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2057,584
NandiFiji 12,2057,584
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7217,905
HelsinkiFinland 4,2062,613
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,1892,603
JoensuuFinland 4,0122,493
JokioinenFinland 4,2782,658
JyvskylFinland 4,1992,609
KajaaniFinland 4,1602,585
KuopioFinland 4,1152,557
KuusamoFinland 4,1572,583
LappeenrantaFinland 4,0352,507
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,4642,774
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,3512,704
OuluFinland 4,2862,664
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3172,683
TampereFinland 4,2762,657
TurkuFinland 4,3392,697
VaasaFinland 4,4092,740
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,5353,440
BiarritzFrance 6,2473,882
BordeauxFrance 6,1243,805
BrestFrance 6,2263,869
CaenFrance 5,9273,683
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8663,645
DijonFrance 5,6103,486
GourdonFrance 5,9763,714
GrenobleFrance 5,6403,505
Le MansFrance 5,9303,685
LilleFrance 5,6363,502
LyonFrance 5,6783,528
MarseilleFrance 5,7473,571
MontpellierFrance 5,8353,626
NancyFrance 5,4823,406
NantesFrance 6,0893,784
NiceFrance 5,5883,473
ParisFrance 5,7493,572
PerpignanFrance 5,9533,699
StrasbourgFrance 5,3873,347
ToulonFrance 5,7083,547
ToulouseFrance 6,0253,744
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,8097,960
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,0318,097
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,8107,960
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,8457,982
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8778,002
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2279,463
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,7459,163
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,7439,162
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7379,779
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,57810,301
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1479,412
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3919,564
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,5855,335
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8866,143
BitamGabon 7,7034,787
CocobeachGabon 7,9394,934
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,8114,854
LambarnGabon 8,0144,980
LastourvilleGabon 7,8204,859
LibrevilleGabon 7,9954,968
MakokouGabon 7,7024,786
MayumbaGabon 8,1835,085
MitzicGabon 7,7954,844
MkamboGabon 7,5814,711
MoandaGabon 7,8234,861
MouilaGabon 8,0364,994
Port-GentilGabon 8,1365,056
TchibanGabon 8,1115,040
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,4959,629
BanjulGambia 9,2915,774
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9351,824
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6311,635
BerlinGermany 4,9013,046
BrockenGermany 5,0943,166
CologneGermany 5,3623,332
DresdenGermany 4,8943,041
ErfurtGermany 5,0893,162
EssenGermany 5,3503,324
FichtelbergGermany 4,9643,085
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2703,275
GeisenheimGermany 5,3223,307
GorlitzGermany 4,8112,990
HamburgGermany 5,0983,168
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0983,168
HannoverGermany 5,1433,196
HelgolandGermany 5,2233,246
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,1673,211
KarlsruheGermany 5,3193,305
KasselGermany 5,1853,222
KonstanzGermany 5,3023,295
LeipzigGermany 4,9823,096
LindenbergGermany 4,8503,014
MagdeburgGermany 5,0233,121
MunichGermany 5,0953,166
MünsterGermany 5,2923,288
NeustrelitzGermany 4,9013,046
NurembergGermany 5,1153,179
NurnbergGermany 5,1183,181
PotsdamGermany 4,9183,056
RostockGermany 4,9533,078
SchleswigGermany 5,1103,175
StuttgartGermany 5,2713,275
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4183,367
ZugspitzeGermany 5,1803,219
AccraGhana 8,4355,242
KumasiGhana 8,4805,269
TamaleGhana 8,2305,115
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9124,295
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2122,617
AthensGreece 4,4862,788
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4932,792
ChiosGreece 4,2702,653
CorfuGreece 4,7392,945
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5782,845
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4642,774
IoanninaGreece 4,6632,898
KalamataGreece 4,6612,896
KerkiraGreece 4,7392,945
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6082,864
LamiaGreece 4,5592,833
LarissaGreece 4,5352,818
LemnosGreece 4,3102,678
LimnosGreece 4,2952,669
MethoniGreece 4,6962,918
MilosGreece 4,4712,779
MitiliniGreece 4,2102,616
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,2132,618
NaxosGreece 4,3792,721
PatrasGreece 4,6402,883
RhodesGreece 4,1782,596
SamosGreece 4,2292,628
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3882,727
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,5482,826
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4612,772
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,6112,865
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,7292,938
AasiaatGreenland 7,2824,525
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0374,373
AputiteqGreenland 6,7064,167
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8833,656
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7404,809
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4534,631
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1914,469
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2053,856
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1934,470
JulianehbGreenland 7,7134,793
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3664,577
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2093,858
NanortalikGreenland 7,7274,802
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6544,756
NordGreenland 5,7273,559
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6304,741
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8904,281
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6524,755
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3624,575
UpernavikGreenland 7,0164,360
UummannaqGreenland 7,1014,412
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,4247,721
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,4267,721
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8518,607
BokeGuinea 9,3185,790
ConakryGuinea 9,3125,786
FaranahGuinea 9,0345,614
KankanGuinea 8,8865,522
KindiaGuinea 9,2145,726
KissidougouGuinea 9,0205,605
LabeGuinea 9,0775,641
MacentaGuinea 9,0325,612
MamouGuinea 9,1255,670
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9825,581
SiguiriGuinea 8,8025,470
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,3185,790
GeorgetownGuyana 13,0568,113
TimehriGuyana 13,0898,134
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8027,955
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5647,186
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2356,981
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3727,067
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,0866,889
Midway IslandHawaii 9,3285,796
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3687,064
CatacamasHonduras 13,6968,511
CholutecaHonduras 13,9028,639
La CeibaHonduras 13,6358,473
La MesaHonduras 13,6958,510
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,5948,448
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7908,569
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,8258,591
TelaHonduras 13,6548,485
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,0582,522
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,0592,522
BudapestHungary 4,5912,853
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,5792,845
DebrecenHungary 4,3992,733
KeszthelyHungary 4,7382,945
MiskolcHungary 4,4532,767
PecsHungary 4,6812,909
SzegedHungary 4,5352,818
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,7712,965
AkureyriIceland 6,2583,889
DalatangiIceland 6,0803,778
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1873,845
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3393,939
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1383,814
ReykhólarIceland 6,4424,003
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4934,035
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4824,028
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4564,012
AgraIndia 1,372853
AhmedabadIndia 1,8461,147
AkolaIndia 2,0811,293
AllahabadIndia 1,6371,018
AmritsarIndia 871541
BangaloreIndia 2,9431,829
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,6231,630
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,3231,444
BikanerIndia 1,294804
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,9631,841
CherrapunjiIndia 2,1451,333
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,1451,333
DaltonganjIndia 1,8631,158
DarbhangaIndia 1,7301,075
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1841,357
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,1901,361
DumkaIndia 1,9811,231
DwarkaIndia 2,0081,248
GoaIndia 2,6691,658
GuwahatiIndia 2,0631,282
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,4511,523
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,8551,153
JagdalpurIndia 2,3291,448
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,2031,369
KotaIndia 1,585985
KozhikodeIndia 3,1301,945
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 598372
LudhianaIndia 949590
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,9531,835
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,151715
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,3011,430
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6261,632
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,0541,276
New DelhiIndia 1,207750
PambanIndia 3,3632,090
PuneIndia 2,3311,448
SagarIndia 1,7471,085
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 602374
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,4392,137
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,4392,137
VeravalIndia 2,1291,323
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,5091,559
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,1534,445
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,1363,813
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9713,710
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,3704,580
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,4774,025
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,3834,588
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5882,851
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,4745,266
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1203,182
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5313,437
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,0294,990
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,8154,235
AbadanIran 2,7191,690
ArakIran 2,4111,498
BabolsarIran 2,0701,286
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2731,412
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3241,444
Bandar LengehIran 2,4391,516
BirjandIran 1,6801,044
BushehrIran 2,5881,608
ChahbaharIran 2,1351,327
DezfulIran 2,6091,621
EsfahanIran 2,3181,440
IranshahrIran 1,9681,223
KermanIran 2,0161,253
KermanshahIran 2,6251,631
Khoram AbadIran 2,5661,595
MashhadIran 1,487924
OroomiehIran 2,6961,676
RamsarIran 2,2351,389
RashtIran 2,3141,438
SemnanIran 2,0411,269
ShahroudIran 1,8821,169
ShirazIran 2,4091,497
TabrizIran 2,5801,603
TeheranIran 2,2181,378
YazdIran 2,1351,327
ZahedanIran 1,7771,104
ZanjanIran 2,4291,510
BaghdadIraq 2,9211,815
BasraIraq 2,7481,707
BelmulletIreland 6,3313,934
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2513,885
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2923,910
ClonesIreland 6,1643,830
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2403,878
CorkIreland 6,3403,940
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3423,941
DublinIreland 6,1363,813
KilkennyIreland 6,2363,875
Malin HeadIreland 6,1253,806
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1863,844
ShannonIreland 6,3323,935
ValentiaIreland 6,4494,007
EilatIsrael 3,8932,419
HaifaIsrael 3,7322,319
JerusalemIsrael 3,7572,334
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7782,348
AlbengaItaly 5,5043,420
AlgheroItaly 5,6273,497
AmendolaItaly 5,0093,112
AnconaItaly 5,1093,175
ArezzoItaly 5,2433,258
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9393,069
BergamoItaly 5,3293,312
BolognaItaly 5,2483,261
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,1843,221
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0663,148
BrindisiItaly 4,8613,021
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6263,496
CameriItaly 5,4113,362
CampobassoItaly 5,0913,164
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5453,446
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5963,477
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6523,512
Cape MeleItaly 5,5043,420
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0983,168
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,2183,242
CerviaItaly 5,1833,221
CiampinoItaly 5,2453,259
Cimone MountainItaly 5,3053,296
Cisa PassItaly 5,3533,327
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,2953,291
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,1223,183
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,2463,260
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9923,102
DecimomannuItaly 5,6293,498
DobbiacoItaly 5,1103,175
FalconaraItaly 5,1213,182
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,2803,281
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0243,122
FonniItaly 5,5743,464
FrontoneItaly 5,1733,215
FrosinoneItaly 5,1953,228
GelaItaly 5,3033,295
GenoaItaly 5,4373,379
GhediItaly 5,2943,290
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9393,069
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1553,203
GrossetoItaly 5,3293,311
GrottaglieItaly 4,9103,051
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5173,428
GuidoniaItaly 5,2263,248
IstranaItaly 5,1503,200
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,5053,421
LatinaItaly 5,2293,249
LatronicoItaly 5,0373,130
LecceItaly 4,8613,021
M. CalamitaItaly 5,3803,344
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9553,079
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,1483,199
MilanItaly 5,3683,336
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,4033,357
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,3343,314
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1453,197
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5203,430
PadovaItaly 5,1753,216
Paganella MountainItaly 5,2153,241
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,3333,314
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,3473,323
PantelleriaItaly 5,4993,417
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3133,301
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5773,466
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,2043,234
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0973,168
PiacenzaItaly 5,3533,326
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,3463,322
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,1753,216
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2493,262
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0333,128
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,2613,269
PrizziItaly 5,3403,319
RadicofaniItaly 5,2693,274
Resia PassItaly 5,2333,252
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1653,210
RivoltoItaly 5,0713,151
Rolle PassItaly 5,1553,203
RomeItaly 5,2463,260
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,2723,276
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,0443,134
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,5413,443
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,9843,097
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,8603,020
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3623,332
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6023,481
Scuro MountainItaly 5,0353,129
SigonellaItaly 5,2323,251
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9243,060
TarvisioItaly 5,0163,117
TermoliItaly 5,0493,137
TorinoItaly 5,4983,416
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,4983,416
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,4083,361
TrevicoItaly 5,0643,147
TrevisoItaly 5,1453,197
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,0273,124
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5013,418
UdineItaly 5,0543,141
Ustica IslandItaly 5,3193,305
VeniceItaly 5,1373,192
VeronaItaly 5,2513,263
VicenzaItaly 5,1963,229
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,2643,271
ViterboItaly 5,2633,271